RGX Coaches

Revolutionizing Golf Instruction Worldwide

RGX World Map

RGX USA Map

0
Countries
0
US Coaches
0
Coaches Worldwide

Coaches by Country

For the United States, please see the next table.

  1. Stuart Balderston  |  Beverly Park, NSW  |  AUS PGA
  2. Jo Bannerman  |  Greater Sydney, NSW
  3. John Burrough  |  Milperra, NSW
  4. Jamie Clutterham, RBGC  |  Adelaide, SA
  5. Chris Crocker, RBGC  |  Blackwood, SA
  6. Jack Donaldson, HTFLB  | Langwarrin, VIC  |  PGA
  7. Brian Gardner, TSM  | Unley, SA
  8. Daniel Griffin, TBGC & TSM  |  Prahan, VIC
  9. Asha Hargreaves, RBGC  |  Greenslopes, QLD
  10. Dennise Hutton  |  Pagewood, NSW
  11. Richard Jumrukovski, RBGC & TSM  |  Oak Flats, NSW
  12. Josh Lane, TSM  |  Twin Waters, QLD
  13. Simon MacWhirter  | Maroochydore, QLD
  14. Ryan Mouque  |  Gold Coast, QLD
  15. Lisa Newling  |  Sydney, NSW
  16. Chris Rose, RBGC  |  Little Bay, NSW
  17. David Thomas, RBGC  |  Pacific Pines, NSW
  18. Kurt Watts, TSM  | Maryborough, QLD
  19. Chris West, RBGC  |  Parap, NT
  20. Rebecca West  |  Parap, NT 
  21. Brent Westwick  | Glen Iris, VIC
  22. Daniel Whyley  |  Greater Melbourne Area, VIC
  23. Paul Williamson  |  Pacific Pines, QLD
  1. Mpho Kelosiwang  |  Gaborone, South-East
  1. Brian Wise  |  Courtenay, BC 
  2. Brian Gallant  |  London, ON
  3. Chad Feener  |  Leduc, AB
  4. Diane Demick, RBGC  | Innisfil, ON
  5. Garett Jenkinson, HTFLB  |  Calgary, AB
  6. Jason Giesbrecht  |  Victoria, BC
  7. Jeff Overholt, RBGC  |  West Kelowna, BC
  8. Mark Bicknell, RBGC  | Victoria, BC
  9. Padraic O’Rourke, RBGC  |  Whistler, BC
  10. Scott Smith  |  Calgary, AB
  11. Stefan Cox  |  Calgary, AB
  12. Matt Johnson  |  Edmonton, BC
  1. Hector Beck, HTFLB  |  Santiago, Ñuñoa  |  PGA
  1. Andrew Griffiths  |  Xuhui District, Shanghai  |  Name of Section Here
  1. Mark Walker  |  Paris, Île-de-France
  1. Andrew Jinks  |  Ergoldsbach 
  2. Björn Heyde  |  Saxony-Anhalt, DE
  1. Kerryn Jamieson  |  Auckland  
  2. Dean Kingsbeer  |  Wellington Region
  3. Mark Tyler  |  Auckland
  1. Andrew Myles  |  Macduff 
  2. Neil Marr  |  Aberdeenshire
  1. Erich Kliem  |  Cape Town, Western Cape
  1. Carlos Vivas  |  Barcelona  |  PGA of Spain
  2. Eduardo Celles, RBGC  | Berango Bizkaia
  3. Jesus Serrano-Muniz  | Villanueva de la Canada, Madrid
  4. Jesus Rodriguez  |  Madrid
  5. Jose Dominguez  |  Madrid
  6. Jose Cuartero  |  Valencia
  7. Rafael Perez  |  Valencia
  8. Sergio Moraleda-Lopez  |  Madrid
  9. Toni Farreras Sarri  |  Lleida
  10. Yusecct Monzón Paz  |  Valencia
  11. Jose Ignacio Marín Casado  | Andalusia
  1. Anders Claesson  |  Kungsbacka  
  2. Javier Nigard  |  Stockholm County
  1. Carlos Duran, RBGC & TSM  | Losone  
  1. Adrian Saxton  |  Nottingham, Nottinghamshire    
  2. Gary Cooke  |  Dagenham, Essex
  3. Michael Alexander  |  Hollywood Belfast, Down
  4. Richard Daly  |  Chertsey
  5. Rob Watkins, RBGC & TSM  |  Pool in Wharfedale, West Yorkshire
  6. Stuart Rafferty, RBGC  |  Carlisle, Cumbria
  7. Damian Taylor, RBGC  |  Lancashire
  8. Andrew Simmonds  |  Alton
  9. Paul McKay  |  Chapelton, Strathaven

Coaches by US State

  1. Mike Shirley, RBGC  |  Montgomery, AL
  1. Riley Andrews, RGX Mentor  |  Gilbert, AZ  |  Southwest PGA Section
  2. Dan Bubany, RGX Mentor – La Paloma CC Scottsdale, AZ  |  Tucson, AZ  |  Southwest PGA Section
  3. Trake Carpenter  |  Paradise Valley, AZ  |  Southwest PGA Section
  4. Jared Danford  |  Ponte Vedra Beach, AZ
  5. Karen Davies  |  Carefree, AZ  |  Southwest PGA Section
  6. Ian Dixon, HTFLB  |  Gilbert, AZ
  7. Jeff Hochman, RBGC  |  Surprise, AZ
  8. Curt Hudek, RBGC  |  Scottsdale, AZ
  9. TJ Kathrineberg  |  Mesa, AZ
  10. Landyn Lewis  |  Tucson, AZ  |  Southwest PGA Section
  11. Brian McMahon, RBGC  |  Litchfield Park, AZ
  12. Kameron O’Nan, HTFLB  |  Gilbert, AZ
  13. Anne Marie Palli  |  Phoenix, AZ
  14. Spencer Sweitzer, RBGC  |  Phoenix, AZ
  15. Alex Trevino, HTFLB  |  Gilbert, AZ
  1. Andrew Alderdice  |  Newport Beach, CA  |  S-CA PGA Section
  2. Nick Altman  |  Palm Desert, CA  |  S-CA PGA Section
  3. Gene Bakkum  |  Oakland, CA  |  S-CA PGA Section
  4. James Cadena  |  Chino, CA  |  S-CA PGA Section
  5. Antonio Chavez  |  Indio, CA
  6. Scott Cherry  |  Rancho Mirage, CA  |  S-CA PGA Section
  7. Dave DePula  |  La Quinta, CA  |  S-CA PGA Section
  8. Chris Gilley  |  La Quinta, CA  |  S-CA PGA Section
  9. Parker Hammond  |  Santa Cruz, CA  |  S-CA PGA Section
  10. Erika Ilagan  |  Costa Mesa, CA  |  S-CA PGA Section
  11. Blake Jirges  |  Coto De Caza, CA
  12. Eric Jones  |  Castro Valley, CA  |  Northern California Section
  13. Kyle Lewis  |  Coto De Caza, CA  |  S-CA PGA Section
  14. Dave Menke  |  Palm Springs, CA  |  S-CA PGA Section
  15. Phil Moore  |  Cathedral City, CA
  16. Keith Morgan  |  Glendale, CA
  17. Ian Ott, HTFLB  |  Beaumont, CA  |  S-CA PGA Section
  18. Donald Pawloski  |  Van Nuys, CA  |  S-CA PGA Section
  19. Jackie Riegel, RBGC  |  Dana Point, CA  |  S-CA PGA Section
  20. Will Robins  |  Folsom, CA  |  Northern California Section
  21. Steve Tanis  |  Riverside, CA  |  S-CA PGA Section
  22. Angella Then, HTFLB  |  Coto De Caza, CA
  23. Issac Weintraub, RBGC  |  Santa Cruz, CA
  1. Andrew Hebert  |  Lafayette, CO  |  Colorado Section
  2. Phil Linares, RBGC  |  Meridian, CO
  3. Jeff McNair  |  Berthoud, CO
  4. Pete Roach  |  Edwards, CO  |  Colorado Section
  5. Leighton Smith, RBGC & TSM  |  Colorado Springs, CO
  6. Corey Zoller  |  Parker, CO  |  Colorado Section
  1. Brian Huber  |  West Hartford, CT
  1. Jessica Loker  |  Washington, DC
  2. Mark Loker  |  Washington, DC
  1. Warren Bottke  |  Jupiter, FL
  2. Frank Coombs, RBGC  |  Melbourne, FL
  3. Sarah Dant  |  Naples, FL
  4. Sherry Dircks  |  Orlando, FL
  5. Howard Fleishman, RBGC & TSM  |  Naples, FL
  6. Aaron Fusiek  |  Tampa, FL
  7. Wayne Larsen  |  Lecanto, FL
  8. Patrick Leahy  |  Orlando, FL
  9. Steve Miller  |  Orlando, FL
  10. Steve Schaff  |  Gainesville, FL
  11. Scott Stiles, RBGC  |  St. Petersburg, FL
  12. Brian Varsey, RBGC  |  Atlantis, FL  |  South Florida PGA Section
  1. Sean Fox, RBGC  |  Atlanta, GA
  2. Allen Hay, HTFLB Grad  |  Woodstock, GA
  3. Bill Murchison  |  Woodstock, GA
  4. Alex Puchales  |  Richmond Hill, GA
  5. Josh Yzenbaard, HTFLB Grad & TSM  |  Cumming, GA  |  PGA Section
  1. Kevin Shimonura  |  Kapolei, HI
  1. Bill Abrams, RBGC  |  Crete, IL
  2. Scott Hogan  |  Joliet, IL
  3. Devin Irish, HTFLB & RBGC  |  Greater Bloomington, IL
  4. Chad Johansen, HTFLB, RBGC, TSM  |  Bristol, IL
  5. Brian King  |  St. Charles, IL
  6. Ken Malnar  |  Naperville, IL
  7. Nick Papadakes, RBGC, HTFLB, TSM All Access  |  Lake Bluff, IL  |  PGA Section
  1. Michael Zedrick  |  Fishers, IN
  1. Dillon Baker  |  Cedar Rapids, IA
  2. Sarah Bidney  |  Urbanale, IA
  3. Brian Johnson  |  Cedar Rapids, IA
  1. Carton Dove  |  Andover, KS
  1. Colby Wollitz  |  Louisville, KY
  1. Scott Vice  |  Covington, LA
  1. John King  |  Poland, ME
  1. Mike Dicson  |  Clarksburg, MD
  2. Jim Estes  |  Olney, MD
  3. Jason Frantom  |  Stevensville, MD
  4. Billy Hoffman  |  Bethesda, MD
  1. Bill Borgman  |  Whitehall, MI
  2. Jacky Brito  |  Birmingham, MI
  1. Justin Lick  |  Prior Lake, MN
  2. Laura Patrick  |  Medina, MN
  1. VJ Trolio  |  West Point, MS
  1. Barbara Blanchar  |  O’Fallon, MO
  2. Don Gorin  |  Chesterfield, MO
  3. Jess Hansen, All Access $1950  |  Blue Springs, MO
  4. Ryan Martin  |  Chesterfield, MO
  5. Brooks Wiebe  |  Kansas City, MO
  1. Judd Cornell |  Omaha, NE
  2. Johnny Goodman, HTFLB  |  Omaha, NE
  3. Drake Lundeen  |  Omaha, NE
  1. Andrew Collins |  Spring Creek, NV
  2. Kristin Sunderhaft  |  Henderson, NV
  1. Chuck Yaeger, HTFLB |  Laconia, NH
  1. Brannan Artman, HTFLB |  Elephant Butte, NM
  2. Gerome Espinoza  |  Albuquerque, NM
  1. Richard Dorso |  East Northport, NY
  2. Chris Kelly  |  Malone, NY
  3. Billy Manzene, RBGC  |  Penfield, NY
  1. Jim Hardy |  High Point, NC  |  Carolinas Section
  2. Randy Joyner  |  Charlotte, NC  |  Carolinas Section
  1. Kris Kroetsch |  Fargo, ND
  1. Paul Hobart |  Dublin, OH
  2. Brian Jones  |  Cincinnati, OH
  3. Pat Milkovich  |  Beachwood, OH
  4. Scott Pollack  |  Chagrin Falls, OH
  5. Joel Suggs, RBGC  |  Cincinnati, OH
  6. Dennis Wells  |  Loveland, OH
  1. Jim Young, RBGC  |  Edmond, OK  |  PGA Section
  1. Scott Erdmann  |  Lake Oswego, OR  |  Pacific NW Section
  2. Ross Kukula  |  Portland, OR  |  Pacific NW Section
  3. Aaron Oakley  |  Eugene, OR  |  Pacific NW Section
  4. Todd O’Neal  |  Powell Butte, OR  |  Pacific NW Section
  5. Patrick Oropallo, RBGC Grad & Active Community  |  Medford, OR  |  Pacific NW Section
  1. Matt Kluck  |  Mount Lebanon, PA  |  Tri-State Section
  2. Mike Paukovits  |  Philadelphia, PA  |  Tri-State Section
  3. Eric Pevoto  |  Exton, PA
  4. Chuck Scally  |  Moon, PA  |  Tri-State Section
  5. Jill Scally  |  Moon, PA  |  Tri-State Section
  6. Jameson Wallace  |  Chambersburg, PA  |  Tri-State Section
  1. Rion Groomes  |  Salem, SC  |  Carolinas Section
  2. David LaPour  |  Bluffton, SC  |  Carolinas Section
  1. Peter Buentello  |  Houston, TX
  2. Taylor Carruth  |  Houston, TX  |  PGA Section
  3. Aurora Kirchner-McClain  |  Humble, TX  |  Southern Texas Section
  4. Kevin Kretovics, HTFLB  |  Keller, TX  |  Non-PGA Section
  5. Tim Krumnow  |  Houston, TX  |  Southern Texas Section
  6. Todd Ohlmeyer  |  Austin, TX  |  Southern Texas Section
  7. Kirsten Pike, RBGC & TSM  |  Irving, TX  |  Northern Texas Section
  8. Dennis Sales  |  Coppell, TX
  9. Jonathan Shoffner, RBGC  |  Humble, TX  |  PGA Section
  10. Lori Tatum  |  Humble, TX  |  Southern Texas Section
  11. Wendi Wiese  |   Bryan, TX  |  ERGBC Section
  1. Rob Krieger  |  St. George, UT
  2. Chip Thorpe  |  Taylorsville, UT
  1. Jay Cooke  |  Waterbury Center, VT  |  New England Section
  2. Brian Titus  |  Greensboro, VT  |  New England Section
  1. John Comninaki, RBGC, HTFLB, TSM All Access  |  Lynchburg, VA
  2. Kayla Gadberry  |  Fairfax, VA  |  Middle Atlantic Section
  3. Josh Sweeney  |  Reston, VA
  1. Bo Baker  |  Spokane, WA  |  Pacific NW Section
  2. Kyle Birnie  |  Vancouver, WA
  3. Kevin Coombs  |  Washougal, WA  |  Pacific NW Section
  4. John Eisentrout  |  DuPont, WA  |  Pacific NW Section
  5. Jack Kelly  |  Bellevue, WA  |  Pacific NW Section
  6. Corey Prugh, RBGC  |  Spokane, WA
  7. Derek Siesser  |  Spokane, WA  |  Pacific NW Section
  8. Ryan Young  |  University Place, WA  |  Pacific NW Section
  1. Jason Tipton, HTFLB  |  Hartland, WI
  2. Matthew Lindberg Waukesha, WI  |  PGA Section

LET'S TALK ABOUT YOUR BUSINESS AND UNIQUE SITUATION

FOLLOW US...